Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Gelsemium

sku: gels

Botanical Name: Gelsemium sempervirens
Family: Loganiaceae.
Synonyms: Bignonia sempervirens
English: Bignonia
French: sauvage
German: Gift Jasmin
Part Used: Rhizome

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Guide to remedy forms
Guide to remedy sizes and prices
Guide to remedy Potencies

Find another remedy