Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Staphisgaria

sku: stap

Botanical Name: Delphinum staphysagria
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonyms: Staphysagria macrocarpa S Pedicularis
English - Louse seeds. Palmated larkspur
French: Staphisaigre
German: Stephanskorner
Part Used: Seeds

Also known as: Staphysagria

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Guide to remedy forms
Guide to remedy sizes and prices
Guide to remedy Potencies

Find another remedy