Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Staphisgaria

sku: stap

Botanical Name: Delphinum staphysagria
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonyms: Staphysagria macrocarpa S Pedicularis
English - Louse seeds. Palmated larkspur
French: Staphisaigre
German: Stephanskorner
Part Used: Seeds

Also known as: Staphysagria

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Guía de formatos de los remedios
Guía de tamaños y precios de los remedios
Guía de potencia de los remedios

Buscar otro remedio