Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Pulsatilla

sku: puls

Botanical Name: Pulsatilla nigricans
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonyms: Anemone pratensis, Pulsatilla pratensis, P. vulgaris
English: Pasque Flower
French: Pulstaille
German: Kuchenschelle
Parts used: Whole plant

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Guide pour les formes
Guide pour les tailles et les dimensions
Guide pour les dilutions

Continuer votre recherche