Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Aconite

sku: acon

Botanical Name: Aconitum napellus
Family: Ranunculaceae.
Synonyms: Aconitum angustifolium, Aconite, Friar's cap Helmet flower, Monkshood, Wolfsbane, Aconitum Vulgare
English - Helmet flower, Monkshood
French - Aconit
German - Eisenhut, Sturmhat.
Part used: The whole plant.

For kit replacements, please follow this link

レメディの形状に関するガイド
レメディのサイズと価格に関するガイド
レメディの効能に関するガイド

別のレメディを見つける