Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Cantharis

sku: cant

Zoological name: Lytta vesicatoria Febricus
Family: Cantharidae
Synonyms: Cantharis Vesicatoria, De Ger, Fabricius, Meloe Vesicatorius Linn.
Part used: The whole dried fly.

For kit replacements, please follow this link

レメディの形状に関するガイド
レメディのサイズと価格に関するガイド
レメディの効能に関するガイド

別のレメディを見つける