Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Gelsemium

sku: gels

Botanical Name: Gelsemium sempervirens
Family: Loganiaceae.
Synonyms: Bignonia sempervirens
English: Bignonia
French: sauvage
German: Gift Jasmin
Part Used: Rhizome

For kit replacements, please follow this link

レメディの形状に関するガイド
レメディのサイズと価格に関するガイド
レメディの効能に関するガイド

別のレメディを見つける