Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Ipecacuanha

sku: ipec

Botanical Name: Cephaelis ipecacuanha
Family: Rubiaceae
Synonyms: C. accuminate, Kersten, C. ametica, Callicocca ipecacuanha
English: Ipecac
French: Ipecacuanha
German; Brechwurzel
Part Used: Roots

For kit replacements, please follow this link

別のレメディを見つける