Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Ledum pal.

sku: ledu

Ledum palustre
Botanical Name: Ledum palustre
Family: Ericaceae
Synonyms: Ledum decumbers, L. Silesiacum, Anthos sylvestris, Rosmarimum sylvestre
English: Wild Rosemary, Marsh cistus
French: Romarin Sauvage
German: Wilder Rosmarin
Part Used: The whole plant

For kit replacements, please follow this link

レメディの形状に関するガイド
レメディのサイズと価格に関するガイド
レメディの効能に関するガイド

別のレメディを見つける