Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Aristolochia milhomens

sku: aris-m

Botanical Name: Aristolochia cymbifera
Synonyms: Aristolochia grandiflora
Family: Aristolochiaceae
Parts Used: flowers

Find another remedy