Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Bryonia

sku: bry

Botanical Name: Bryonia alba
Family: Cucurbitaceae.
Synonyms: Bryonia vera, Uva angina, U. serpentina, Vitis alba, V. nigra
English: Black berrien bryony
French: Couleuvree
German: Zaunrube
Part used: Roots

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Guida al formato del rimedio
Guida a dimensione e prezzo del rimedio
Guida alla potenza del rimedio

Trova un altro rimedio