Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Gelsemium

sku: gels

Botanical Name: Gelsemium sempervirens
Family: Loganiaceae.
Synonyms: Bignonia sempervirens
English: Bignonia
French: sauvage
German: Gift Jasmin
Part Used: Rhizome

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Trova un altro rimedio