Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.95

Ignatia

sku: ign

Botanical Name: Strychnos ignatii
Family: Loganiaceae
Synonyms: Faba fabrifuga F. indica
English: St. Ignatius' bean
French. Eeve do Saint Ignace
German: Ignazbohne.

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Gids voor vormen
Gids voor formaten en prijzen
Gids voor dosering

Zoek een ander geneesmiddel