Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Abelmoschus

sku: abel

Botanical Name: Hibiscus abelmoschus
Synonyms: Abelmoschus moschatus
Spanish: Semilla de Santa Helena, Algalia vegetal, Grano de almiscle
French: Ambrette
Family: Malvaceae
Parts Used: seeds

Find another remedy