Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Abies nigra

sku: abie-n

Botanical Name: Picea nigra
Synonyms: Abies mariana, Pinus nigra, Abies nigra.
English: Black spruce, Double spruce
French: Sapin noir
German: Schwarztanne
Family: Pinaceae
Parts Used: resin

Find another remedy