Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Acalypha indica

sku: acal

Botanical Name: Acalypha indica
Family: Euphorbiaceae
Synonyms: Acalypha spicata; Acalypha cilliata, Acalypha canescens
English: Indian nettle.
Part used: Whole Plant

Find another remedy