Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Agnus castus

sku: agnu

Botanical Name: Vitex agnus castus Linn.
Family: Verbenaceae.
Synonyms: Vitex verticillata Linn
English: Chaste tree
French: Gattilier Commun
German - Keusch - lamm.
Part used: The berries

Find another remedy