Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Ailanthus glandulosa

sku: aila

Botanical Name: Ailanthus glandulosus
Family: Simaroubacea
Synonym: A. altissima
English: Chinese sumach, Tree of Heaven
German: Gotterbaum
Part used: Stem bark of young shoots and well developed flowers.

Find another remedy