Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Allium sativa

sku: all-s

Botanical Name: Allium sativum
Family: Liliaceae.
Synonyms: Allium ophioscorodon, Porrum sativum
English: Garlic
French: Ail
German: Knoblauch.
Part used: The mature bulb

Find another remedy