Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Apium graveolens

sku: apiu

Botanical Name: Apium graveolens
Synonyms: Apium dulce, A. celleri
French: Céleri
German: Sellerie, Seller, Appich
Family: Umbelliferae
Parts Used: crushed seeds

Find another remedy