Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Astacus fluviatilis

sku: asta

Zoological name:Astacus fluviatilis Fabricius.
Family: Astacidae.
Synonym: Penacus (Litepanacus) setiforus Linn.
English Crawfish
French: Ecnevissa d' pieds rouges.
Part used: Whole animal

Find another remedy