Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Baptisia tinctoria

sku: bapt

Botanical Name: Baptisia tinctoria Vent.
Synonyms: Sophora tinctoria
English: Wild indigo
French: Indigo sauvage
German: Baptisie.
Part used: Bark of Root

Find another remedy