Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Bufo rana

sku: bufo

Zoological name: Bufo vulgaris
Family: Bufonidae
Synonyms: Bufo bufo, Rana bufo
Part used: Poisonous venom from the dorsal glands

Find another remedy