Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Ceanothus

sku: cean

Botanical Name: Ceanothus americanus
Family: Rhamnaccae
Synonyms: C. herbaceous
English: New Jersey Tea
French: Ceanothe
German: Seckelblumen Wurzel
Part used: Leaves

Find another remedy