Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Cimicifuga

sku: cimi

Botanical Name: Cimicifuga racemosa
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonyms: Actaea racemosa, Black snake - root
French: Racine d'actee a'grappes
German: Schwarze Schlangenwurzel
Part Used: Rhizome

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Find another remedy