Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Cina

sku: cina

Botanical Name: Artemisia maritima
Family: Compositae
Synonyms: Absinthium austriacum tenuifolium, Artemisia austriacea, A. contra. A. cina.;
English: Wormseed, Tartarian southernwood
French: Graine de Zedoria
German: Zittersaame Wurmsaame
Part Used: Flower heads

Find another remedy