Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Cinnamomum

sku: cinna

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum zeylanicum
Synonyms: Laurus cassia., Laurus cinnamomum
English: Cinnamon, Ceylon cinnamon
French: Cannelle de Ceylan
German: Echter Zimt
Family Lauraceae
Parts Used: Tincture of the inner bark

Find another remedy