Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Cocculus indicus

sku: coccul

Botanical Name: Anamirta cocculus
Family: Menispermaceae
Synonyms: Anamirta paniculata
Part Used: Seeds

For kit replacements, please follow this link

Find another remedy