Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Convolvulus arvensis

sku: convo

Botanical Name: Convolvulus arvensis
Synonyms: Strophocaulos arvensis
English: Field Bindweed, Small Bear Bind, Hedge Bell
French: Le Liseron des Champs
German: Acker-winde
Family Convolvulaceae
Parts Used: whole plant

Find another remedy