Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Crocus sativa

sku: croc

Crocus sativus
Synonyms: Crocus autumnalis, Crocus officinalis
English: Saffron
French: Safran
German: Safran
Family Iridaceae
Part used: dried stigmas

Find another remedy