Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Croton tiglium

sku: crot-t

Croton tiglium
Synonyms: Croton jamalgota., Tiglium officinale
English: Croton seed, Purging nut
Spanish: Piñones de Maluco
French: Graine de croton
German: Purgierkörner
Family Euphorbiaceae
Part used: dried seeds

Find another remedy