Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Cyclamen

sku: cycl

Botanical Name: Cyclamen europaeum
Family: Primulaceae
Synonyms: C. Clusii., C. aestivam, C. cordifolium, C. orbiculatum and C. purpurascens
English: Sowbread
French: Pain de pourceau
German: Schweinsbrod
Part used: Root

Find another remedy