Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Damiana

sku: dami

Botanical Name: Turnera diffusa Willd.
Family: Turneracea
Var. Aphrodisiaca Urb.
Synonym: Turnera aphrodisiaca
Part used: Whole Plant

Find another remedy