Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Dulcamara

sku: dulc

Botanical Name: Solanum dulcamara
Family: Solanaceae
Synonyms: Amara dulcis, Dulcis amara
English; Bitter Sweet
French: Douce - amere
German: Bittersuss

Find another remedy