Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Epiphegus

sku: epip

Botanical Name: Epiphegus virginiana
Family: Orobanchaccae.
Synonym: Orobanche virginiana, Epifegus americans
English: Beechdrop
French: Orobanche de virginic
German: Krebwur
Part used: Whole plant

Find another remedy