Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Erigeron canadense

sku: erig

Botanical Name: Erigeron canadensis
Synonym: Conyza canadensis
Family: Compositae
English: Canada fleabane
French: Herb d'erigeron
German: Berufkraut
Part used.: Whole plant

Find another remedy