Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Eupatorium purpureum

sku: eupa-pur

Botanical Name: Eupatorium purpureum
Synonym: Eutrochium purpureum
Family: Compositae
English: Trumpet weed, Gravel Root, Joe-pye Weed
German: Purpurrother Fasserhanf
Part used.: Root

Find another remedy