Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Euphrasia officinalis

sku: euph

Botanical Name: Euphrasia officinalis
Family: Scrophulariaceae
Synonyms: Euphrasia candida, E. Latifolia, E. pratensis, E. pusilla
English: Eyebright, Euphrasay
French: Eurphraise
German: Augens rost
Part Used: Whole plant

Find another remedy