Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Fagopyrum

sku: fago

Botanical Name: Fagopyrum esculentum
Family: Polygonaceae
Synonym: Polygonum fagopyrum
English: Buckwheat
French: Blenoir
Part used: Whole plant when mature

Find another remedy