Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Fraxinus americana

sku: frax-a

Botanical Name: Fraxinus americana Linn.
Family: Oleaceae
Synonyms: F. novae - angliae, F. alba
English: White ash
Part used: Inner bark

Find another remedy