Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Galega officinalis

sku: gale

Botanical Name: Galega officinalis
Synonym: Herba Rutae Caprariae
Engllish: Italian Fitch
German: Pestilenzkraut
French: Galéga officinal
Family: Leguminosae
Parts Used: whole plant

Find another remedy