Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Gaultheria

sku: gaul

Botanical Name: Gaultheria procumbens
Synonyms: Gaultheria humilis, G. repens
English: Wintergreen, Checkerberry, Tea berry
French: Gaulthérie couchée, Wintergreen
Family: Ericaceae
Parts Used: aerial part

Find another remedy