Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Ginseng

sku: gins

Botanical Name: Panax quinquefolium Linn.
Family: Araliaceae
Synonyms: Ginseng quinquefolia; Aralia quinquefolia
English: Ginseng
French and German: Ginseng
Part used: Root

Find another remedy