Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Grindelia

sku: grin

Botanical Name: Grindelia camporum
Family: Compositae
Synonym: Grindelia robusta
English: Gum plant
French: Grindelia
German: Grindelienkraut
Part used: Leaves and flowering tops.

Find another remedy