Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Hedera helix

sku: hede

Botanical Name: Hedera helix
Family: Araliaceae
Synonyms: Hedera nepalenis
English:: English ivy
Part used: Flowering branch

Find another remedy