Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Helleborus niger

sku: hell

Botanical Name: Helleborus niger
Family: Ranunculaceae
Synonyms: Elleborus nigrum, Helleborus grandifforus, Veratrum nigrum;
English: Black hellebore, Christmas rose
French: Ellebore noir
German: Sohwarzze Uieswurzzel
Part Used: Rhizome.

Find another remedy