Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Iberis amara

sku: iber

Botanical Name: Iberis amara
Family: Cruciferae
Synonym: Iberis coronaria Hort.
English: Common Garden Candy tuft
German: Bauernserf
Part used: Seed

Find another remedy