Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Iris tenax

sku: iris-t

Botanical Name: Iris tenax
Synonyms: Iris minor
French: Iris d'Amérique
Family Iridaceae
Parts Used: whole plant

Find another remedy