Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Jalapa

sku: jala

Botanical Name: Exogonium purga
Family: Convolvulaceae.
Synonyms: Exogenium jalapa, Ipomoea purga
Part used: Root

Find another remedy