Helios Homeopathy - helios.co.uk


from £4.50

Laurocerasus

sku: laur

Botanical Name: Prunus laurocerasus
Family: Rosaceae
Synonyms: Cereasus lauroceras, Padas laurocerasus, Laurocerasus officinatis
English: Cherry laurel
French: Laurier - cerise
German: Kirschlor beer
Part used: Leaf

Find another remedy